Calendario

JORNADA 1 - 10

  • 23septiembre20:00H
    CP-LAS-ROZAS.jpeg
    CP Las Rozas
    VS
    CP Esneca Fraga
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
  • 30septiembre19:30H
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
    CP Esneca Fraga
    VS
    Lidergrip CH Mataró
    chmataro.png
  • 04octubre21:00H
    telecable-hc.png
    Telecable HC
    VS
    CP Esneca Fraga
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
  • 14octubre19:30H
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
    CP Esneca Fraga
    VS
    HC Palau de Plegamans
    hcpalau_escut.png
  • 18octubre21:00H
    manlleu.png
    Martinelia CP Manlleu
    VS
    CP Esneca Fraga
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
  • 28octubre19:30H
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
    CP Esneca Fraga
    VS
    Bembibre Hockey Club
    bembibre-hockey-club.png
  • 04noviembre17:30H
    voltrega.png
    CP Voltrega Movento Stern
    VS
    CP Esneca Fraga
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
  • 08noviembre21:00H
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
    CP Esneca Fraga
    VS
    HC Coruña
    HC-Coruna.png
  • 16diciembre19:30H
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
    CP Esneca Fraga
    VS
    CP Vila-sana Coop d'Ivars
    vilasana.gif
  • 23diciembre20:00H
    club-patin-alcobendas.png
    CP Alcobendas
    VS
    CP Esneca Fraga
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png

Calendario

JORNADA 11 - 20

  • 07enero12:30H
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
    CP Esneca Fraga
    VS
    Cerdanyola CH Feníe Energía
    cerdanyola.png
  • 13enero20:00H
    IGUALADA-FEMENI-HCP.jpeg
    Igualada Femení Grupo Guzman
    VS
    CP Esneca Fraga
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
  • 20enero13:00H
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
    CP Esneca Fraga
    VS
    Solideo PHC Sant Cugat
    Logotip_PHC_Sant_Cugat.png
  • 03febrero19:30H
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
    CP Esneca Fraga
    VS
    CP Las Rozas
    CP-LAS-ROZAS.jpeg
  • 07febrero21:00H
    chmataro.png
    Lidergrip CH Mataró
    VS
    CP Esneca Fraga
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
  • 24febrero19:30H
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
    CP Esneca Fraga
    VS
    Telecable HC
    telecable-hc.png
  • 02marzo13:00H
    hcpalau_escut.png
    HC Palau de Plegamans
    VS
    CP Esneca Fraga
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
  • 13marzo20:00H
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
    CP Esneca Fraga
    VS
    Martinelia CP Manlleu
    manlleu.png
  • 17marzo12:00H
    bembibre-hockey-club.png
    Bembibre Hockey Club
    VS
    CP Esneca Fraga
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
  • 23marzo19:30H
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
    CP Esneca Fraga
    VS
    CP Voltrega Movento Stern
    voltrega.png

Calendario

JORNADA 21 - 26

  • 09abril20:00H
    HC-Coruna.png
    HC Coruña
    VS
    CP Esneca Fraga
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
  • 13abril12:15H
    vilasana.gif
    CP Vila-sana Coop d'Ivars
    VS
    CP Esneca Fraga
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
  • 01mayo18:30H
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
    CP Esneca Fraga
    VS
    CP Alcobendas
    club-patin-alcobendas.png
  • 04mayo17:30H
    cerdanyola.png
    Cerdanyola CH Feníe Energía
    VS
    CP Esneca Fraga
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
  • 11mayo13:00H
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
    CP Esneca Fraga
    VS
    Igualada Femení Grupo Guzman
    IGUALADA-FEMENI-HCP.jpeg
  • 18mayo13:00H
    Logotip_PHC_Sant_Cugat.png
    Solideo PHC Sant Cugat
    VS
    CP Esneca Fraga
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png

Calendario

Ronda clasificatoria

  • 07octubre12:00H
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
    CP Esneca Fraga
    VS
    RSC Cronenberg
    RSC_Cronenberg.png
  • 21octubre19:00H
    RSC_Cronenberg.png
    RSC Cronenberg
    VS
    CP Esneca Fraga
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png

Calendario

WSE Champions League - Women

  • 11noviembre19:30H
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
    CP Esneca Fraga
    VS
    SL Benfica
    benfica.png
  • 27enero19:00H
    vilasana.gif
    CP Vila-sana Coop d'Ivars
    VS
    CP Esneca Fraga
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
  • 10febrero19:30H
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
    CP Esneca Fraga
    VS
    CP Vila-sana Coop d'Ivars
    vilasana.gif
  • 09marzo13:00H
    benfica.png
    SL Benfica
    VS
    CP Esneca Fraga
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
  • 30marzo18:00H
    roller-matera.png
    Roller Matera
    VS
    CP Esneca Fraga
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
  • 06abril19:30H
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
    CP Esneca Fraga
    VS
    Roller Matera
    roller-matera.png
  • 27abril19:00H
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
    CP Esneca Fraga
    VS
    HC Coruña
    HC-Coruna.png

Calendario

Liga Catalana

  • 25noviembre17:15H
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
    CP Esneca Fraga
    VS
    Cerdanyola CH Feníe Energía
    cerdanyola.png
  • 01diciembre21:00H
    manlleu.png
    Martinelia CP Manlleu
    VS
    CP Esneca Fraga
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
  • 09diciembre18:30H
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
    CP Esneca Fraga
    VS
    Igualada Femení Grupo Guzman
    IGUALADA-FEMENI-HCP.jpeg
  • 10diciembre12:30H
    hcpalau_escut.png
    HC Palau de Plegamans
    VS
    CP Esneca Fraga
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png

Calendario

Copa de la Reina

  • 19abril18:00H
    ESCUDO-GRANATE-DEFINITIVO-e1630507594298.png
    CP Esneca Fraga
    VS
    CP Voltrega Movento Stern
    voltrega.png